Solveig Houzvic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
28
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
29
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
30
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
33
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
39
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 195