Solveig Houzvic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
53
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
68
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
89
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
94
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
109
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
136
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
153
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
160
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
163
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
165
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
166
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
195
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
253
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
254
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28