Solveig Houzvic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 220