Somebody26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Free Guy
2021, in 1 top list -
6
Une sirène à Paris
2020, in 0 top lists -
7
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
12
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Herbie Rides Again
1974, in 1 top list Check -
20
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Michael
1996, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129