Soniclove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
20
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41