Soran58's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Whale
2022, in 2 top lists -
1
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
PK
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 212