Sourav_DarkEnigma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87