SoylentGreen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
72
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
62
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
76
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
51
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
70
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
83
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
68
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
75
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
100
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
42
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Fasandræberne
2014 — a.k.a. Department Q: The Absent One, in 0 top lists Check