Spacegod87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
26
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
27
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196