Spaceguy87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 187