Spamb07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cobain: Montage of Heck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 425