Spanakorizo13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47