Spawn00's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Daily Show
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64