Spaz88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
16
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dead Like Me
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Roxanne
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Jackal
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26