Spennyb100's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44