Spesam04's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Topio stin omihli
1988 — a.k.a. Landscape in the Mist, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
8
This Filthy World
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Movie
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
10
31/75: Asyl
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Les statues meurent aussi
1953 — a.k.a. Statues also Die, in 4 top lists Check -
15
More
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
La Luna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The September Issue
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Radio Days
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 219