Spinelli's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Harriet the Spy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check