Splatter89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Balada triste de trompeta
2010 — a.k.a. The Last Circus, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Eaters
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Il pap'occhio
1980 — a.k.a. In the Pope's Eye, in 1 top list Check -
8
Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu
2008 — a.k.a. Tokyo Gore Police, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Excision
2012, in 0 top lists Check