Squ1r3ll's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
7
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check