Squirrel_Chaser_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65