Squishybobb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54