SReckley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
1
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
20
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Tales from the Crypt
1972, in 1 top list Check -
24
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65