Ssnel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37