Sspavvess's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98