Stabforddeathrage's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Malibu Beach Vampires
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Double Agent 73
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Creeping Terror
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blood
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Robot Monster
1953 — a.k.a. Monster from Mars, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dünyayi Kurtaran Adam
1982 — a.k.a. The Man Who Saved the World, in 0 top lists Check