Stackleberg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44