Staulphin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
38
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
44
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
92
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
99
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
113
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check