Stealthnugget's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Broadcast News
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check