Steev16's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64