Stefanin0_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Non ci resta che piangere
1984 — a.k.a. Nothing Left to Do but Cry, in 1 top list Check -
3
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Ricomincio da tre
1981 — a.k.a. I'm Starting from Three, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check