SteffenH's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check