Steinlic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
24
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
25
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60