Stellafinn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
3
A Perfect World
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Je vais bien, ne t'en fais pas
2006 — a.k.a. Don't Worry, I'm Fine, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Uzak
2002 — a.k.a. Distant, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Iklimler
2006 — a.k.a. Climates, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Üç maymun
2008 — a.k.a. Three Monkeys, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Modern Family
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Iztochni piesi
2009 — a.k.a. Eastern Plays, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80