Stellaslove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
34
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
37
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
42
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
59
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
76
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
78
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
81
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
83
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
100
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
121
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
123
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
126
Snowden
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 9 top lists Check