Stertjes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Going the Distance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Gunfighter
1950, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
16
All Dogs Go to Heaven
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30