Stevenmenda1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
23
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38