Stevesanders's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Tropic Thunder: Rain of Madness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Castle
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33