Stevie25wang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
22
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143