StevieKing2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
14
City Island
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check