StigAnder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check