StijnR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
4
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii
1972, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
15
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Frits en Freddy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
De helaasheid der dingen
2009 — a.k.a. The Misfortunates, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check