Stinebd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check