Stormy181's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Boy
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Bajo la sal
2008 — a.k.a. Under the Salt, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Beetlejuice
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60