Stricken157's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Targets
1968, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Evil Bong
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50