Stubanks7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dr. Terror's House of Horrors
1965 — a.k.a. The Blood Suckers, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
18
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Gift
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
In Fabric
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check