Stulofty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check