Sudo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check