Sudzy1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Häxan
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp
1943, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check