Sugarprvnm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check