Sukkermaur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Keeper'n til Liverpool
2010 — a.k.a. The Liverpool Goalie, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Tri orísky pro Popelku
1973 — a.k.a. Three Wishes for Cinderella, in 1 top list Check -
9
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
2008 — a.k.a. Angus, Thongs and Full-Frontal Snogging, in 0 top lists Check -
10
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58